Entrants as of 9/6/09

photo: glenn tachiyama


50k ENTRANTS LIST (as of 9/6/09)

Chris Allan Seattle 52
david baker Seattle 40
eric baldwin seattle 41
WAYNE BALLEW OLYMPIA 42
JEFFREY BARBER ISSAQUAH 34
Julian Bray Tacoma 42
Brady Brewer Seattle 35
Andrew Corcoran Kelowna 35
Donna Daus Wenatchee 49
Jessica DeLine Lake Oswego 38
Mark Dix Bellevue 49
Michael Eck Duvall 38
Joran Elias Port Angeles 30
mike eslinger edmonds 49
Lionel Espinoza Arlington 44
Peter Espinoza Arlington 14
Barbara Evans Bellingham 30
Russ Fish Seattle 53
Scott Flett Seattle 62
Shelly Fojtek Bountiful 37
Rhea George Seattle 25
Mark Gilbert Issaquah 37
holly goodwin chittenden duvall 51
Michael Gray Bonney Lake 36
Vicki Griffiths Bellingham 66
Garrett Grove Bellingham 27
Margaret Haferty North Bend 53
Nathan Hahn Portland 39
bryan halferty ellensburg 27
Francie Hankins Spokane 45
Chris Hawkins Issaquah 58
adam hewey seattle 41
Ray Holden Seattle 48
Bill Huggins Seattle 39
Stuart Johnson Bainbridge Island 42
Maxim Kazitov Issaquah 34
Gareth Keown Richland 32
Keith Kesselring Arlington 49
Peter Kline Bellevue 57
Megan Kogut Shoreline 37
Richard Korry seatte 54
Brett Kruse Seattle 32
THOMAS LEITNER WALLA WALLA 44
Tom Logan Auburn 27
Sara Malcolm Seattle 26
joe marshall seattle 36
Kyle Mccoy Seattle 30
David Mount Portland 49
Ted Mueser Seattle 52
jeff OHare Mill Creek 42
Jeff Owens Lake Forest Park 39
Josh Pitts kent 35
Alana Prociuk Vancouver 42
Alex Rea Bellevue 36
Jon Robinson Seattle 30
James Rucker Spokane 30
Kris Ryding Tumwater 46
aaron sheedy Seattle 39
Allen Skytta Seattle 32
Lia Slemons Seattle 29
Jacob Smith Richland 23
john stimberis ellensburg 40
Jennifer Stover Boise 43
Nicholas Stover Boise 31
Stephanie Swaisland Kelowna 49
Jonathan Symmes Sammamish 43
Gennadii Tertychnyi Bothell 30
Lacy Tipton Bellingham 28
Scott Tomchick Lynnwood 43
Ruth Tressel Seattle 47
Rene Unser Kelowna 33
Anna waters Richland Wa 30
Jessica West Issaquah 27



25K Entrants List (as of 9/6/09)

Pablo Cabrera MOUNT VERNON 32
Allison Camp Seattle 22
Sharon Carlson Easton 60
John Carlson Easton 66
Philip Cash Seattle 47
Julia Conway Seattle 24
Brenda Cram Seattle 43
Marlis DeJongh Seattle 58
Caryn Everingham Seattle 20
tim graham mercer island 50
Brian Haats Portland 40
Ellie Horsnell Seattle 45
Dave Kitchell Seattle 47
Kendall Kreft Lake Stevens 50
JOSEPH LENNON BELLEVUE 60
Adam LeVasseur Seattle 41
Bob Maxwell Lake Stevens 59
Joanna Mendelsohn Seattle 46
Iain Redding Seattle 20
Glen Rossi Snoqualmie 35
Martin Saxer Seattle 41
Mike Schlecht renton 39
Sydnee Stoyles Puyallup 23
Robert Stoyles Stayton 80
Dani Taillon Kelowna, BC, Canada 28
Ashley Trowbridge Stuart 33
Meagan Walker Seattle 44
Phyllis Ying Seattle 22
Matthew Zawel Issaquah 43