preliminary results

hi everyone

here are the preliminary results. please let me know if there are any mistakes. thanks!

50k
5:33:57 Bryan Halferty M 27 WA
5:44:55 Stuart Johnson M 42 WA
5:52:15 Chris Twardczik M 34 WA
6:05:33 Lisa Slemons F 29 WA
6:06:37 Adam Hewey M 41 WA
6:12:12 Jon Robinson M 30 WA
6:19:30 Andrew Holm M 34 WA
6:28:15 Kyle Mccoy M 30 WA
6:30:30 Eric Baldwin M 41 WA
6:45:16 Rhea George F 25 WA
6:54:53 Lewis Persons M 60 WA
6:57:04 Garrett Grove M 27 WA
7:05:01 Iliana Sach M 31 WA
7:06:45 John Stimberis M 40 WA
7:08:43 Brett Kruse M 32 WA
7:08:43 Brady Brewer M 35 WA
7:08:45 Joran Elias M 30 WA
7:11:34 Nathan Hahn M 39 OR
7:12:53 Allison Moore F 40 WA
7:13:11 Anna waters F 30 WA
7:18:05 Jonathan Symmes M 43 WA
7:24:31 Owen Connell M 45 WA
7:25:38 Tom Logan M 27 WA
7:26:40 Sharen Ross F 37 WA
7:28:39 David Mount M 49 OR
7:36:36 Scott Tomchick M 43 WA
7:36:59 Thomas Leitner M 44 WA
7:37:59 Kris Ryding F 46 WA
7:38:50 Julian Bray M 42 WA
7:39:10 Sara Malcolm F 26 WA
7:41:20 Herb Reeves M 56 WA
7:57:46 Andrew Corcoran M 35 BC
7:58:32 Jason Glow M 25 GA
7:59:15 Mark Dix M 49 WA
8:01:01 Scott Flett M 62 WA
8:01:58 Keith Kesselring M 49 WA
8:02:29 Ruth Tressel F 47 WA
8:02:33 Mike Eslinger M 49 WA
8:08:56 Rainer Schulz M 66 WA
8:10:58 Jeff OHare M 42 WA
8:21:23 Ray Holden M 48 WA
8:22:01 Brandon Lott M 36 WA
8:22:58 Shelly Fojtek F 37 UT
8:26:00 Maxim Kazitov M 34 WA
8:26:23 Lacy Tipton F 28 WA
8:40:20 Dick Doede M 54 WA
8:43:45 Adam Blum M 45 CA
8:53:24 Wolf Brolley M 49 WA
8:56:12 Wayne Ballew M 42 WA
8:57:06 Michael Gray M 36 WA
8:57:58 Jennifer Stover F 43 ID
8:57:58 Nicholas Stover M 31 ID
9:01:00 Richard Korry M 54 WA
9:06:06 Margaret Halferty F 53 WA
9:08:00 Peter Kline M 57 WA
9:13:00 Russ Fish M 53 WA
9:13:20 Stephanie Swaisland F 49 BC
9:22:00 Seujan Bertram F 42 WA
9:23:25 Daniel Fox F 53 WA
9:35:20 Christine Ballard F 56 WA
?:??:?? Ted Muser M 52 WA
DNS david baker M 40 WA
DNS JEFFREY BARBER M 34 WA
DNS Ted Mueser M 52 WA
DNS Donna Daus female 49
DNS Michael Eck male 38 WA
DNS Mark Gilbert male 37 WA
DNS holly goodwin chittenden female 51
DNS Chris Hawkins male 58 WA
DNS Megan Kogut female 37 WA
DNS joe marshall male 36 WA
DNS Jeff Owens male 39 WA
DNS Josh Pitts male 35 WA
DNS Alex Rea male 36
DNS James Rucker male 30 WA
DNS Jacob Smith male 23 WA
DNS Gennadii Tertychnyi male 30 WA

25k
2:30:26 Steve Anderson
2:44:03 Bill Huggins
3:04:46 mike adams
3:07:00 Meagan Walker
3:07:00 Scott Koch
3:18:20 Martin Saxer
3:19:10 aaron sheedy
3:22:43 Adam LeVasseur
3:23:40 James Kerby
3:26:35 Kendall Kreft
3:31:10 Fred Balsiger
3:35:21 Wesley McCain
3:35:56 Caryn Everingham
3:40:53 Mike Schlecht
3:46:25 Bob Maxwell
3:48:14 Pablo Cabrera
3:48:48 Rene Unser
3:54:07 Iain Redding
3:54:07 Allen Skytta
4:05:04 Julia Conway
4:07:07 Glen Rossi
4:12:28 Joanna Mendelsohn
4:16:52 Frank Gray
4:17:14 Robert Stoyles
4:18:08 Nathan Greene
4:21:23 Dani Taillon
4:25:09 Marlis DeJongh
4:25:09 tim graham
4:31:45 Phyllis Ying
4:35:51 Dave Kitchell
4:54:50 Brian Haats
5:05:46 Ellie Horsnell
5:11:01 Ashley Trowbridge
5:11:09 Jessica DeLine
5:11:52 Philip Cash
5:27:29 Sydnee Stoyles
5:27:29 Steve Stoyles
5:58:11 Sharon Carlson
6:00:02 JOSEPH LENNON
6:02:37 John Carlson
DNS Chris Allan
DNS Amy Bennett
DNS Allison Camp
DNS Brenda Cram
DNS Gareth Keown
DNS dan sears
DNS Amanda Schultz