2010 50k Results

place, bib#, names, gender/age, city, state, time

" 1 140 Alex Henry M26 Port Orchard, WA 4:28:32.01"
" 2 242 Steve Anderson M39 portland, OH 4:39:20.01"
" 3 149 Fraser Kitchell M27 Seattle, WA 5:02:41.01"
" 4 197 Nathan Ullrich M38 Pullman, WA 5:08:02.01"
" 5 175 Mike Palichuk M42 Langley, OR 5:08:49.01"
" 6 168 Bryan Mullaney M23 Portland, OR 5:09:15.01"
" 7 123 Seth Davis M34 Seattle, WA 5:11:30.01"
" 8 130 Brian French M35 Pullman, WA 5:12:05.01"
" 9 187 Tristan Scott M28 Missoula, MT 5:34:05.01"
" 10 188 aaron sheedy M40 seattle, WA 5:38:43.01"
" 11 118 Willie Clancy M21 Eastsound, WA 5:42:05.01"
" 12 131 Kevin Friedrich M26 Seattle, WA 5:42:19.01"
" 13 245 Paul Christian M40 Seattle, WA 5:44:06.01"
" 14 250 Alison Hanks W29 Mazama, WA 5:47:35.01"
" 15 251 Alex Ganschow M26 Seattle, WA 5:52:10.01"
" 16 146 Tim Jaureguy M40 Bellevue, WA 5:53:17.01"
" 17 180 Joseph Reese M23 Greenacres, WA 5:58:44.01"
" 18 111 David Braza M41 Bellevue, WA 5:59:01.01"
" 19 200 Anna Waters W31 Richland, WA 5:59:11.01"
" 20 141 David Henry M26 Baker City, OR 6:00:42.01"
" 21 112 Minnie Bredouw W23 Seattle, WA 6:06:43.01"
" 22 108 Glen Birkvold M41 Snohomish, WA 6:09:20.01"
" 23 127 Joran Elias M31 Port Angeles, WA 6:09:47.01"
" 24 249 Lew Persons M61 Spokane, WA 6:16:10.01"
" 25 165 Mike Miller M54 Lakebay, WA 6:19:08.01"
" 26 101 Eric Aarrestad M49 Issaquah, WA 6:21:28.01"
" 27 159 Michael MacCoss M35 Seattle, WA 6:22:17.01"
" 28 246 Laurel Douglas W31 Missoula, MT 6:23:35.01"
" 29 109 Robert Bondurant M37 Chimacum, WA 6:25:22.01"
" 30 243 Joshua Barringer M27 Seattle, WA 6:28:08.01"
" 31 193 Susan Stehn W33 Friday Harbor, WA 6:28:25.01"
" 32 181 John Reese W30 Hayden, WA 6:33:11.01"
" 33 235 Jeff Webb M39 Seattle, WA 6:33:27.01"
" 34 169 Tracey Nguyen W37 Bellevue, WA 6:33:39.01"
" 35 154 nicolette laurie W37 Portland, OR 6:36:01.01"
" 36 174 josh Owen M32 Beaverton, OR 6:36:52.01"
" 37 138 Francie Hankins W46 Spokane, WA 6:38:10.01"
" 38E 248 Elodie Chaplain W26 Redmond, WA 6:39:27.01"
" 39 124 James Derby M46 Spokane, WA 6:41:12.01"
" 40 135 Paul Grove M32 Kent, WA 6:41:34.01"
" 41 157 Eva Lust-Wright W40 Yakima, WA 6:43:25.01"
" 42 133 Randall Gaylord M53 Eastsound, WA 6:51:06.01"
" 43 192 Mark Sinclair M47 Tacoma, WA 6:51:11.01"
" 44 182 Herb Reeves M57 Olympia, WA 6:53:05.01"
" 45 160 Glen Mangiantini M53 Bellevue, WA 6:57:19.01"
" 46 144 Tonya Hoffman W30 Seattle, WA 6:58:26.01"
" 47 143 Claude Hicks Jr. M50 Fort Worth, TX 6:58:28.01"
" 48 102 Meghan Ahearn W27 Seattle, WA 7:04:23.01"
" 49 125 Jesse Dungan M29 Roanoke, VA 7:04:33.01"
" 50 121 Rachel Cole W30 Gig Harbor, WA 7:05:04.01"
" 51 241 Jim Winn M28 Issaquah, WA 7:09:25.01"
" 52 115 Candice Burt W28 langley, WA 7:15:38.01"
" 53E 107 Des Bazett M58 victoria, WA 7:16:09.01"
" 54E 129 Scott Flett M63 Seattle, WA 7:18:00.01"
" 55 103 Lorie Alexander W51 Coldstream, BC 7:20:11.01"
" 56 145 Barry Hopkins M57 Coldstream, WA 7:20:12.01"
" 57 148 Karen King W53 Seattle, WA 7:20:46.01"
" 58E 110 Rob bowden M53 Victoria, WA 7:21:53.01"
" 59E 239 Miles Yanick M43 Seattle, WA 7:23:11.01"
" 60 170 Jim Norton M38 Seattle, WA 7:29:41.01"
" 61 137 Lisa Hals W46 Sagle, ID 7:31:53.01"
" 62 163 Jeff Mikesell M49 Issaquah, WA 7:35:43.01"
" 63E 142 Lori Herron W50 Victoria, OR 7:36:34.01"
" 65 240 Holly Goodwin-Chittendon W52 Duvall, WA 7:37:14.01"
" 66 119 Dennis Clute M57 Spokane, WA 7:39:28.01"
" 67E 172 marilyn olson W51 tumwater, WA 7:40:42.01"
" 68 252 Wild Bill Voiland M Richland, WA 7:40:43.01"
" 69E 156 Robert Lopez M44 Seattle, WA 7:45:16.01"
" 70 105 Wayne Ballew M43 Olympia, WA 7:47:48.01"
" 71E 128 Kent Fish M57 San Angelo, TX 7:51:20.01"
" 72E 195 Gunhild Swanson W66 Spokane Valley, WA 7:51:55.01"
" 73E 104 Deanna Ashby W39 Spokane, WA 7:53:13.01"
" 74E 161 gary marr M59 honolulu, HI 7:53:20.01"
" 75E 184 Elizabeth Rugh W25 North Bend, WA 7:54:41.01"
" 76 150 Peter Kline M58 Bellevue, WA 7:56:52.01"
" 77E 126 Stephanie Eldore W36 Priest Lake, ID 8:05:00.01"
" 78E 244 Rainer Schulz M67 Roy, WA 8:12:44.01"
" 79E 178 Cheri Pompeo W58 Woodinville, WA 8:15:21.01"
" 80 189 kelly shelton W34 lebanon, OR 8:20:51.01"
" 81E 185 John Schaphorst M46 Tacoma, WA 8:20:26.01"
" 82E 191 Melissa Shotwell W29 Lacey, WA 8:21:15.01"
" 83E 155 Robyn London W46 Victoria, OR 8:21:43.01"
" 84E 147 Deborah Kennell W49 Victoria, WA 8:23:43.50"
" 85E 152 Deby Kumasaka W46 Edmonds, WA 8:26:26.01"
" 86 128 Kent Fish M57 San Angelo, TX 8:29:54.01"
" 87E 116 Francesca Carmichael W50 Woodinville, WA 8:29:58.01"
" 88E 196 Linda Tyrrell W57 Victoria, WA 8:49:21.01"
" 89E 176 Monte Pascual M50 Federal Way, WA 8:58:45.01"
" 90E 167 Janice Moyer W54 Wellpinit, WA 8:59:51.01"
" 91 120 Lisa Cochran W46 Spokane, WA 9:01:45.01"
" 92E 164 jordan miller M29 seattle, WA 9:09:48.01"
" 93E 117 Philip Cash M48 Seattle, WA 9:13:27.01"
" 94E 106 Jeff Barber M35 Issaquah, WA 9:13:29.01"
" 95E 236 January Wieser W66 Auburn, WA 9:32:16.01"
" 96E 122 Joshua Daleigh M37 Seattle, WA 9:40:45.01"
" 97E 153 Enid Larson W62 Auburn, WA 10:13:30.01"
" 98E 194 Takao Suzuki M45 Redmond, WA 10:20:30.01"