Entrants

As of 9/12/10

25K
Chris Allan male 53 Seattle WA
Emily Andersen female 36 Portland OR
Amy Anderson female 32 Rosamond CA
Fred Balsiger male 35 Carnation WA
Wendy Bliss female 43 Seattle WA
Kelly Bolinger female 37 Seattle WA
Dave Bridgeman male 61 Cle Elum WA
Ann Craven female 41 Yakima WA
Kelsey Dake female 26 Bellingham WA
Dan Fairbanks male 27 Issaquah WA
Andrew Furman male 28 Tacoma WA
Erik Furman male 31 Chicago IL
Brian Haats male 41 Portland OR
David Hachigian male 44 Richland WA
Michael Hansen male 27 Seattle WA
Loren Henry male 49 Baker City OR
Bryce Hill male 23 Ronald WA
Kris Hilliard female 42 Seattle WA
Paul Hooper male 52 Victoria BC
Kelly Hutchins female 42 Olympia WA
Matt Klungle male 37 Lacey WA
Thomas Leitner male 44 Walla Walla WA
Adam LeVasseur male 42 Seattle WA
Fran McBride female 52 Olympia WA
Michael McGuffin male 45 Mercer Island WA
Stephanie Meleady Brown female 29 Seattle WA
Lukas Michener male 28 Seattle WA
Lyn Miksell female 47 Seattle WA
Glenn Newman male 52 Victoria BC
Lynn Newman female 49 Victoria BC
Wynne OBrien Persons female 51 Spokane WA
Benjamin Phillips male 23 Richland WA
John Pontarolo male 58 Auburn WA
Marv Query male 60 Fife WA
Chris Query female 56 Fife WA
Joe Query male 27 Auburn WA
Michaela Query female 25 Auburn CO
Glen Rossi male 36 Snoqualmie WA
Jennifer Sauer female 32 Missoula MT
Lalani Shelton female 47 Tumwater WA
Ana Short female 43 Shoreline WA
Jacob Smith male 24 Pasco WA
Lisa Sunderman female 38 Spokane WA
David Von Lehman male 35 Seattle WA
Christopher West male 33 Olympia WA
Leigh Ann Wolfe female 28 Seattle WA
Justin Wright male 40 Yakima WA
leah zajac female 26 seattle WA

50K
Eric Aarrestad male 49 Issaquah WA
Meghan Ahearn female 27 Seattle WA
Lorie Alexander female 51 Coldstream BC
Deanna Ashby female 39 Spokane WA
WAYNE BALLEW male 43 OLYMPIA WA
Jeff Barber male 35 Issaquah WA
DES BAZETT male 58 victoria BC
Glen Birkvold male 41 Snohomish WA
Robert Bondurant male 37 Chimacum WA
rob bowden male 53 victoria BC
David Braza male 41 Bellevue WA
Minnie Bredouw female 23 Seattle WA
David Brown male 29 Seattle WA
Ben Brumback male 38 Seattle WA
Candice Burt female 28 langley WA
Francesca Carmichael female 50 Woodinville WA
Philip Cash male 48 Seattle WA
Willie Clancy male 21 Eastsound WA
Dennis Clute male 57 Spokane WA
Lisa Cochran female 46 Spokane WA
Rachel Cole female 30 Gig Harbor WA
Joshua Daleigh male 37 Seattle WA
Seth Davis male 34 Seattle WA
James Derby male 46 Spokane WA
Jesse Dungan male 29 Roanoke VA
Stephanie Eldore female 36 Priest Lake ID
Joran Elias male 31 Port Angeles WA
Kent Fish male 57 San Angelo TX
Scott Flett male 63 Seattle WA
Brian French male 35 Pullman WA
Kevin Friedrich male 26 Seattle WA
Peter Gaylord male 46 Seattle WA
Randall Gaylord male 53 Eastsound WA
Clark Gilbert male 56 Friday Harbor WA
Paul Grove male 32 Kent WA
Rick Haase male 65 Shoreline WA
Lisa Hals female 46 Sagle ID
Francie Hankins female 46 Spokane WA
Craig Hemmens male 49 Boise ID
Alex Henry male 26 Port Orchard WA
David Henry male 26 Baker City OR
Lori Herron female 50 Victoria BC
Claude Hicks Jr. male 50 Fort Worth TX
Tonya Hoffman female 30 Seattle WA
Barry Hopkins male 57 Coldstream BC
Tim Jaureguy male 40 Bellevue WA
Deborah Kennell female 49 Victoria BC
Karen King female 53 Seattle WA
Fraser Kitchell male 27 Seattle WA
Peter Kline male 58 Bellevue WA
John Krisman male 26 Lacey WA
Deby Kumasaka female 46 Edmonds WA
Enid Larson female 62 Auburn WA
nicolette laurie female 37 portland OR
Robyn London female 46 Victoria BC
Robert Lopez male 44 Seattle WA
Eva Lust-Wright female 40 Yakima WA
Steve Lynch male 55 Puyallup WA
Michael MacCoss male 35 Seattle WA
Glen Mangiantini male 53 Bellevue WA
gary marr male 59 honolulu HI
Michael McNeill male 28 Richland WA
Jeff Mikesell male 49 Issaquah WA
jordan miller male 29 seattle WA
Mike Miller male 54 Lakebay WA
Peter Moore male 23 Seattle WA
Janice Moyer female 54 Wellpinit WA
Bryan Mullaney male 23 Portland OR
TRACEY NGUYEN female 37 Bellevue WA
Jim Norton male 38 Seattle WA
eugene nunn male 76 mill creek WA
marilyn olson female 51 tumwater WA
Stacy Otter female 33 Bellingham WA
josh Owen male 32 Beaverton OR
Mike Palichuk male 42 Langley BC
Monte Pascual male 50 Federal Way WA
Lew Persons male 61 Spokane WA
Cheri Pompeo female 58 Woodinville WA
Trudy Reese female 52 Greenacres WA
Joseph Reese male 23 Greenacres WA
John Reese female 30 Hayden ID
Herb Reeves male 57 Olympia WA
Stan Reitan male 48 Friday Harbor WA
Elizabeth Rugh female 25 North Bend WA
John Schaphorst male 46 Tacoma WA
Tim Scharks male 36 Seattle WA
Tristan Scott male 28 Missoula MT
aaron sheedy male 40 seattle WA
kelly shelton female 34 lebanon OR
Ana Short female 43 Shoreline WA
Melissa Shotwell female 29 Lacey WA
Mark Sinclair male 47 Tacoma WA
Susan Stehn female 33 Friday Harbor WA
Takao Suzuki male 45 Redmond WA
Gunhild Swanson female 66 Spokane Valley WA
Linda Tyrrell female 57 Victoria BC
Nathan Ullrich male 38 Pullman WA
Michael Verdonk male 28 Fort Lewis WA
Jennifer Wassler female 30 Bothell WA
Anna Waters female 31 Richland WA
Jeff Webb male 39 Seattle WA
January Wieser female 66 Auburn WA
margie wilkerson female 41 bellingham WA
Brandon Williams male 29 Eatonville WA
Miles Yanick male 43 Seattle WA